Robert (Bob) P. Goode – Term expiring 12/31/2019
Michael R. Goin – Term expiring 12/31/2017
Daniel T. Richardson – Term expiring 123/31/2019
C. Lewis McDearmon, Jr. – Council Member – Term expiring 12/31/2018
Mary Lou Spiggle – Council Member – Term expiring 12/31/2018
Dr. Jeffrey Garrett – term expiring 12/31/2021
Thomas Utz – term expiring 12/31/2021